Учні школи

Наші учні

3-А клас

класний керівник Ващук М.С.

1 Андрусяк М.
2 Бігарі О.
3 Боднарюк І.
4 Бондар О.
5 Вигнан Є.
6 Возбранна В.
7 Григоряк К.
8 Гросару А.
9 Гуцул Р.
10 Гуцул Т.
11 Долга М.
12 Долгий Е.
13 Знайшлий Т.
14 Івончак Б.
15 Карпяк В.
16 Ксьонзов І.
17 Кушнір Д.
18 Левицька Н.
19 Мельничук І.
20 Радомська Д.
21 Робуляк С.
22 Руснак А.
23 Савельєва В.
24 Семенчук М.
25 Суслик О.
26 Українець Є.
27 Урсакій Т.
28 Хоров’як А.
29 Чернявський О.
30 Шеремета Д.
31 Шупеня Т.
32 Юхта М.

3-Б клас

 класний керівник Воронка М.Р.

1 Безручак В.
2. Білоус Ю.
3. Бордян Е.
4. Гвоздь В.
5. Гвоздь Д.
6. Гульчак А.
7. Данилюк О.
8. Дідух Н.
9. Долинський Н.
10. Завацька М.
11. Іванов А.
12. Ігошен М.
13. Кирилюк Е.
14. Ключка Д.
15. Клянчин А.
16. Кудрявцева У.
17. Куліковська Ю.
18. Кушнірук Ю.
19. Маковей Б.
20. Марчук С.
21. Мегеден О.
22. Мельничук В.
23. Михальчук М.
24. Моклович Д.
25. Муравйова А.
26. Остафі М.
27. Паранюк К.
28. Пелепяк В.
29. Рудченко А.
30. Темчук А.
31. Тимчук М.
32. Трифаненко А.
33. Філіпчук Н.
34. Ходаківський Є.

4-А клас

класний керівник Слобожанінова Л.В.

1 Антонюк К.
2. Аронець А.
3. Блошенко О.
4. Борчук А.
5. Воронка К.
6. Гаврилов Д.
7. Гижицький М.
8. Головко С.
9. Дмитрюк А.
10. Жарова Т.
11. Завацька А.
12. Зеля І.
13. Кирилюк В.
14. Козилян А.
15. Медвідь Д.
16. Мєдвєдєва М.
17. Мороз І.
18. Москалюк Д.
19. Пугаченко Д.
20. Пецей Я.
21. Савчук В.
22. Сеник Л.
23. Синжерян К.
24. Ткач О.
25. Тодорович С.
26. Швець Е.
27. Шестова В.
28. Яромій Д.

4-Б клас

класний керівник Фолошня Н.М. 

1 Акішева А.
2 Антонюк М.
3 Бацала Ю.
4 Буджак С.
5 Гонтюк О.
6 Данелюк Ю.
7 Демчук В.
8  Достоєвський Є.
9 Завадовський В.
10 Карпяк Д.
11  Колесник А.
12 Коровяк А.
13  Коровяк М.
14 Марку Ю.
15 Мікутель Є.
16 Мокану О.
17 Наровський Б.
18  Радомський М.
19 Стрижак Є.
20 Урсуляк С.
21 Филип’юк І.
22  Франків А.
23 Чернявський Н.
24  Чинчик Л.

5-А клас

класний керівник Боршан К.С.

1 Андрієць А.
2 Балан В.
3 Басараб А.
4 Боднарюк Т.
5 Вільнічук Е.
6 Гнатюк М.
7 Гринчук К.
8 Дем’ян А.
9 Довбенько А.
10 Жуковська Є.
11 Івончак С.
12 Ілащук О.
13 Кіттінгер К.
14 Кричун М.
15 Латковський Р.
16 Майкан Д.
17 Мельничук В.
18  Мілімонко А.
19 Нивчик А.
20 Німецька О.
21 Окорокова О.
22 Олар О.
23  Ончу Б.
Побурян М.
25
26 Пугаченко А.
27 Пшеничко В.
28 Ревега М.
29 Романюк В.
30 Тодераш О.
31 Якимчук А.
32 Яромій Н.

 

5-Б клас

класний керівник Груб’як І.Я.

1. Абушкевич А.
2. Білик Б.
3. Блошенко Є.
4. Войчук В.
5. Гаврилян А.
6. Галунка М.
7. Горновська Я.
8. Граждан Д.
9. Грига М.
10. Гуздуб Д.
11. Гусан А.
12. Дабула А.
13. Долга О.
14. Знайшлий Д.
15. Кантемир Р.
16. Кожокар Р.
17. Луцик І.
18. Мельничук А.
19. Москалюк О.
20. Мостранський М.
21. Остафі А.
22. Павлов Д.
23. Покровська Ж.
24. Радукан І.
25. Романюк В.
26. Смірнова А.
27. Стрільчук М.
28. Сушинський М.
29. Таранчук Є.
30. Цар А.
31. Федоряк В.
32. Шевчук Н.

6-А клас

класний керівник Турянська Н.Т.

1 Бордян Р.
2 Влайко П.
3 Воробець Н.
4 Гаврилов Р.
5 Дабула А.
6 Жарова М.
7 Житар М.
8 Зубкова К.
9 Кирилова Д.
10 Клянчина В.
11 Кожокар І.
12 Костюк Б.
13 Кривинчук А.
14 Липка А.
15 Микичук А.
16 Моклович І.
17 Мостранський Т.
18 Нивчик А.
19 Остафі О.
20 Пелепяк Р.
21 Попіль Є.
22 Ревуцький В.
23 Рибак В.
24 Рокоча Н.
25 Рубаний О.
26 Самашко С.
27 Сеник А.
28 Сухар Є.
29 Токарик П.
30 Торак О.
31 Шипот К.
32 Ядернюк А.

6-Б клас

класний керівник Сава А. І.

1. Бинзарь  Н.
2. Воронова А.
3. Гаврилов Р.
4. Гаркот С.
5. Жиронкіна К.
6. Знайшла  Е.
7. Клемчук  А.
8. Клосс  А.
9. Козик  К.
10. Козловська  К.
11. Малий  О.
12. Матейчук  Е.
13. Мацкуляк  Г.
14. Мацкуляк   М.
15. Мельничук  О.
16. Наровський І.
17. Пернай   Е.
18. Репчук  Д.
19. Рибак О.
20. Руснак   Р.
21. Савельєв М.
22. Середа  А.
23. Степаненко А.
24. Таранчук   В.
25. Тютюник  Н.
26. Филип’юк В.
27. Царуш   В.
28. Чікал    В.
29. Чоботарь В.
30. Юхта Д.

 

7-А клас

класний керівник Білоус Л.І.

1. Антонюк І.
2. Атанасов В.
3. Бурлака Р.
4. Воробець О.
5. Галунка Б.
6. Гаплик Д.
7. Гарбуз К.
8. Граждан А.
9. Долинчук Б.
10. Дороган М.
11. Загарія А.
12. Іщук М.
13. Козменко Ю.
14. Колядюк  І.
15. Мельничук В.
16. Мігуца Н.
17. Міхеєску О.
18. Молдован А.
19. Морараш А.
20. Пазюк Л.
21. Рибак В.
22. Семенович Є.
23. Семенчук Д.
24. Скрипник М.
25. Тікан С.
26. Урсакій М.
27. Федоращак В.
28. Хелемендик Є.
29. Хоровяк Д.
30. Царуш О.
31. Чайка С.
32. Чижук О.
33. Чоканюк А.
34. Шеремета Д.

7-Б клас

класний керівник Гордуна В.А.

1 Бен-Амі Д.
2 Бурлака М.
3 Бушта Л.
4 Влайко А.
5 Гвоздь М.
6 Григоров  М.
7 Димитрюк Р.
8 Завадюк І.
9 Ковалюк А.
10 Котюшка В.
11 Крачковська Ю.
12 Крупчак А.
13 Латковський О.
14 Мага Т.
15 Марараш А.
16 Николайчук М.
17 Новіков Н.
18 Новікова М.
19 Овдійчук А.
20 Огонюк М.
21 Остафій І.
22 Паранюк О.
23 Проданчук Т.
24 Пшеничко Б.
25 Славіковська А.
26 Смірнова І.
27 Ставчанська В.
28 Тимчук М.
29 Тодираш А.
30 Урсакій К.
31 Черновцан Ю.
32 Шевчук В.
33 Шиманська Т.
34 Штефанюк К.
35 Ядернюк М.

 

8-А клас

класний керівник Козак Г.М.

1.       Апольський І.
2.       Болбока В.
3.       Гаврилян В.
4.        Гонтюк В.
5. Граб О.
6.       Демідович В.
7.        Дмитрук М.
8.       Заліщук Д.
9.  Коновалов А.
10.                      Кравецький Р.
11.                       Кушнір П.
12.                      Марусик К.
13.                      Медвідь Д.
14.                      Мельничук М.
15.                      Микичук О.
16.                      Остащук Д.
17.                      Поклітар А.
18.                      Проданчук Ю.
19.                      Радукан М.
20. Савка Н.
21.                      Талашева В.
22.                       Українець Д.
23.                      Шановський М.

 

8-Б клас

класний керівник Мамбетова О.В. 

1.       Вигнан А.
2.       Габор Б.
3.       Гаврилюк В.
4.       Гаврилюк М.
5.       Гросару А.
6.       Гузман Д.
7.       Іванець І.
8.       Ільїн В.
9.       Кличук М.
10.                       Кожокар А.
11.                       Липка К.
12.                       Малий Р.
13.                       Мацейко М.
14.                       Мелещук Ю.
15.                       Мельничук В.
16.                       Остафій І.
17.                       Петруник А.
18.                       Семенишин А.
19.                       Сокол Т.
20.                     Тодорюк В.

 9-А клас

класний керівник Малова А.В.

1. Бабій М.
2. Бордян М.
3. Бурлака Д.
4. Влайко М.
5. Гирбу К.
6. Гнатюк Т.
7. Довгань А.
8. Кирилюк М.
9. Костюк М.
10. Крупчак М.
11. Мельничук Є.
12. Нестеров Д.
13. Нивчик М.
14. Пелепяк О.
15. Петропавловський В.
16. Поклітар О.
17. Пукайло Д.
18. Рибак С.
19. Семенович А.
20. Шеремета А.
21. Швець М.
22. Якобець В.

 9-Б клас

класний керівник Ткач В.П.

1. Андрусяк В.
2. Андрусяк Н.
3. Габор М.
4. Горбатюк Б.
5. Гульчак М.
6. Долга Н.
7. Карпяк А.
8. Карпяк А.
9. Керчу А.
10. Коровяк Р.
11. Которова С.
12. Крицька Г.
13. Ксьонзова Д.
14. Кушнір І.
15. Мельничук Т.
16. Наровська А.
17. Панченко В.
18. Пецей П.
19. Руснак Т.
20. Самофалов Д.
21. Селемон Д.
22. Слободян К.
23. Таранчук В.
24. Токарюк Ю.
25. Трифаненко К.
26. Хоменко Д.
27. Шкурей І.

10  клас

класний керівник Білокопита О.С.

1 Антонюк О.
2 Аринович Д.
3 Балан А.
4 Голубинська Є.
5 Дмитрук І.
6 Долинська К.
7 Кнігніцька Т.
8 Ковальчук А.
9 Костенюк М.
10 Лазар А.
11 Лукашина К.
12 Маховська С.
13 Мельниченко А.
14 Мельничук В.
15 Николайчук І.
16 Пасерь М.
17 Пелепяк Д.
18 Славіковський В.
19 Сяйлева Д.
20 Танасійчук М.
21 Терен А.
22 Тріпник А.
23 Урсакій А.
24 Федорчук Н
25 Чаврін О

 11 клас

класний керівник Костіль С.М.

1 Архангельський М.
2 Гаркот Д.
4 Горбата К.
5 Гуга А.
7 Ілащук С.
8 Лазар І.
10
11
12 Мікутель Д.
13 Муха А.
14 Остафі Н.
15 Паламарчук М.
16 Рудейчук К.
18 Таранчук  І.
19 Тимку І.
20 Тимошин О.

 

2. Белінська А.
3.
5. Горбатюк Р.
6. Кожокар С.
7. Козик М.
8. Крицовський О.
9. Москалюк В.
10. Павлюк Ю.
12. Рубана І.
15. Федорович Б.
16. Федорович Ю.
17. Хабайло Ю.
18.
19.

 

Comments are closed.